注册
|
登录

国家概况 › 西班牙

最大的体育场馆

Camp Nou的照片
报告图像
报告图像
球场名称Camp Nou
容量99,359
Santiago Bernabéu的照片
报告图像
报告图像
球场名称Santiago Bernabéu
容量85,454
Wanda Metropolitano的照片
报告图像
报告图像
球场名称Wanda Metropolitano
容量68,000
Estadio Benito Villamarín的照片
报告图像
报告图像
球场名称Estadio Benito Villamarín
容量60,720

国际队信息

西班牙
创立时间1909
球场Santiago Bernabéu (85,454)
俱乐部的位置Madrid
经理Luis Enrique

所有杯赛

Picture of Copa del Rey
姓名Copa del Rey
创立时间1903
Picture of Copa Federación
姓名Copa Federación
创立时间1944
Picture of Supercopa de España
姓名Supercopa de España
创立时间1982

国际区

所有联赛

Athletic ClubAthletic Club
Atlético MadridAtlético Madrid
BarcelonaBarcelona
CA OsasunaCA Osasuna
Cádiz CFCádiz CF
Celta VigoCelta Vigo
Deportivo AlavésDeportivo Alavés
Elche CFElche CF
Getafe CFGetafe CF
Granada CFGranada CF
Levante UDLevante UD
Rayo VallecanoRayo Vallecano
RCD EspanyolRCD Espanyol
RCD MallorcaRCD Mallorca
Real BetisReal Betis
Real MadridReal Madrid
Real SociedadReal Sociedad
SevillaSevilla
Valencia CFValencia CF
Villarreal CFVillarreal CF
AD AlcorcónAD Alcorcón
Burgos CFBurgos CF
CD LeganésCD Leganés
CD LugoCD Lugo
CD MirandésCD Mirandés
CD TenerifeCD Tenerife
CF FuenlabradaCF Fuenlabrada
FC CartagenaFC Cartagena
Girona FCGirona FC
Málaga CFMálaga CF
Real OviedoReal Oviedo
Real Sociedad BReal Sociedad B
Real SportingReal Sporting
Real ValladolidReal Valladolid
Real ZaragozaReal Zaragoza
SD AmorebietaSD Amorebieta
SD EibarSD Eibar
SD HuescaSD Huesca
SD PonferradinaSD Ponferradina
UD AlmeríaUD Almería
UD IbizaUD Ibiza
UD Las PalmasUD Las Palmas
Bilbao AthleticBilbao Athletic
CD BadajozCD Badajoz
CD CalahorraCD Calahorra
CD TudelanoCD Tudelano
Celta Vigo BCelta Vigo B
Cultural LeonesaCultural Leonesa
Extremadura UDExtremadura UD
Internacional de MadridInternacional de Madrid
Racing FerrolRacing Ferrol
Rayo MajadahondaRayo Majadahonda
RC DeportivoRC Deportivo
Real Racing ClubReal Racing Club
Real UniónReal Unión
Real Valladolid BReal Valladolid B
SD LogroñésSD Logroñés
Talavera de la ReinaTalavera de la Reina
UD LogroñésUD Logroñés
UD Sanse de Los ReyesUD Sanse de Los Reyes
Unionistas de SalamancaUnionistas de Salamanca
Zamora CFZamora CF
Albacete BalompiéAlbacete Balompié
Algeciras CFAlgeciras CF
Atlético BalearesAtlético Baleares
Atlético SanluqueñoAtlético Sanluqueño
Barcelona BBarcelona B
Betis Deportivo BalompiéBetis Deportivo Balompié
CD AlcoyanoCD Alcoyano
CD CastellónCD Castellón
CD San FernandoCD San Fernando
CE SabadellCE Sabadell
FC AndorraFC Andorra
Gimnàstic TarragonaGimnàstic Tarragona
Linares DeportivoLinares Deportivo
RB LinenseRB Linense
Real Madrid CastillaReal Madrid Castilla
Sevilla AtléticoSevilla Atlético
UCAM MurciaUCAM Murcia
UE CornellàUE Cornellà
UE LlagosteraUE Llagostera
Villarreal CF BVillarreal CF B
Cádiz CF BCádiz CF B
CD Don BenitoCD Don Benito
CF VillanovenseCF Villanovense
Córdoba CFCórdoba CF
CP VillarrobledoCP Villarrobledo
Marbella FCMarbella FC
Mérida ADMérida AD
RC RecreativoRC Recreativo
Real MurciaReal Murcia
Recreativo GranadaRecreativo Granada
Villarrubia CFVillarrubia CF
Yeclano DeportivoYeclano Deportivo
Arenas ClubArenas Club
Barakaldo CFBarakaldo CF
CA Osasuna BCA Osasuna B
CD GuijueloCD Guijuelo
CD IzarraCD Izarra
Deportivo Alavés BDeportivo Alavés B
Haro DeportivoHaro Deportivo
Salamanca CFSalamanca CF
SD LeioaSD Leioa
AE PratAE Prat
Atlético LevanteAtlético Levante
CD EbroCD Ebro
CF BadalonaCF Badalona
CF La NucíaCF La Nucía
HérculesHércules
Lleida EsportiuLleida Esportiu
Orihuela CFOrihuela CF
RCD Espanyol BRCD Espanyol B
SD EjeaSD Ejea
UE OlotUE Olot
Valencia MestallaValencia Mestalla
Atlético Madrid BAtlético Madrid B
CD NumanciaCD Numancia
Club MarinoClub Marino
CoruxoCoruxo
Getafe CF BGetafe CF B
Las Palmas AtléticoLas Palmas Atlético
Las Rozas CFLas Rozas CF
Pontevedra CFPontevedra CF
Real Oviedo BReal Oviedo B
Real Sporting BReal Sporting B
SCR Peña DeportivaSCR Peña Deportiva
UD MelillaUD Melilla
Unión Popular de LangreoUnión Popular de Langreo
Águilas CFÁguilas CF
Antequera CFAntequera CF
Loja CDLoja CD
Sant RafelSant Rafel
CA CirboneroCA Cirbonero
CD PuertollanoCD Puertollano
Quintanar del ReyQuintanar del Rey
SD BorjaSD Borja
UD AlmansaUD Almansa
AD ParlaAD Parla
Atlético PintoAtlético Pinto
CD TorreviejaCD Torrevieja
CDC MoscardóCDC Moscardó
CE EuropaCE Europa
Elche IlicitanoElche Ilicitano
Muro CFMuro CF
Palamós CFPalamós CF
Pozuelo de AlarcónPozuelo de Alarcón
Rayo Vallecano BRayo Vallecano B
Terrassa FCTerrassa FC
Trival ValderasTrival Valderas
UA HortaUA Horta
UE FigueresUE Figueres
UE Sant AndreuUE Sant Andreu
Vélez CFVélez CF
Bergantiños FCBergantiños FC
CD ChocoCD Choco
CD ConstanciaCD Constancia
CD DornedaCD Dorneda
CD LaudioCD Laudio
CD Puerta BonitaCD Puerta Bonita
CD SariñenaCD Sariñena
Real Madrid CReal Madrid C
SD NojaSD Noja
Silva SDSilva SD
UD OurenseUD Ourense
Arroyo CPArroyo CP
Mar MenorMar Menor
Racing MurciaRacing Murcia
Real Ávila CFReal Ávila CF
UD San PedroUD San Pedro
Candás CFCandás CF
CD TropezónCD Tropezón
Real AvilésReal Avilés
Real Racing Club BReal Racing Club B
UD PoblenseUD Poblense
AD CeutaAD Ceuta
CD BinissalemCD Binissalem
CD El PaloCD El Palo
Lucena CFLucena CF
UD Los BarriosUD Los Barrios
XerezXerez
Alicante CFAlicante CF
Arandina CFArandina CF
Atlético MalagueñoAtlético Malagueño
Atlético Mancha RealAtlético Mancha Real
Atlético SaguntinoAtlético Saguntino
Caudal DeportivoCaudal Deportivo
CCD CercedaCCD Cerceda
CD BasconiaCD Basconia
CD BoiroCD Boiro
CD El EjidoCD El Ejido
CD EldenseCD Eldense
CD GetxoCD Getxo
CD LealtadCD Lealtad
CD ManchegoCD Manchego
CD Palencia BalompiéCD Palencia Balompié
CD TeruelCD Teruel
CD ToledoCD Toledo
CF GavàCF Gavà
CF PeraladaCF Peralada
CF Reus DeportiuCF Reus Deportiu
Córdoba CF BCórdoba CF B
Deportivo AragónDeportivo Aragón
Écija BalompiéÉcija Balompié
Gimnástica SegovianaGimnástica Segoviana
Jumilla CFJumilla CF
L'HospitaletL'Hospitalet
La Roda CFLa Roda CF
Lorca DeportivaLorca Deportiva
Lorca FCLorca FC
Ontinyent CFOntinyent CF
Peña SportPeña Sport
RCD Mallorca BRCD Mallorca B
Real JaénReal Jaén
SD BeasainSD Beasain
SD FormenteraSD Formentera
Sestao River ClubSestao River Club
UB ConquenseUB Conquense
UD Almería BUD Almería B
UD AlziraUD Alzira
UD MutilveraUD Mutilvera
UD SocuéllamosUD Socuéllamos
UD SomozasUD Somozas
Vilamarxant CFVilamarxant CF
Zamudio SDZamudio SD
CD LagunaCD Laguna
CD MarinoCD Marino
CD MensajeroCD Mensajero
RSD AlcaláRSD Alcalá
SD TeniscaSD Tenisca
UD IbarraUD Ibarra
UD LanzaroteUD Lanzarote
UD TamaraceiteUD Tamaraceite
UD VecindarioUD Vecindario
UD Villa Santa BrígidaUD Villa Santa Brígida
Unión VieraUnión Viera
AD AlmudévarAD Almudévar
Atlético AstorgaAtlético Astorga
Atlético VictoriaAtlético Victoria
Catarroja CFCatarroja CF
CD GerenaCD Gerena
CD GuadalajaraCD Guadalajara
CD LlosetenseCD Llosetense
CD RoquetasCD Roquetas
CD San Roque de LepeCD San Roque de Lepe
CD SanturtziCD Santurtzi
CD VitoriaCD Vitoria
CDA NavalcarneroCDA Navalcarnero
CF MontañesaCF Montañesa
CF SalmantinoCF Salmantino
Club PortugaleteClub Portugalete
CP CacereñoCP Cacereño
Cultural DurangoCultural Durango
Deportivo FabrilDeportivo Fabril
FC AscóFC Ascó
Gernika ClubGernika Club
Gimnástic TorrelavegaGimnástic Torrelavega
Huracán ValenciaHuracán Valencia
Montañeros CFMontañeros CF
Olímpic XàtivaOlímpic Xàtiva
Paterna CFPaterna CF
Pobla de MafumetPobla de Mafumet
Rápido de BouzasRápido de Bouzas
Rayo CantabriaRayo Cantabria
RCD CarabanchelRCD Carabanchel
SD CompostelaSD Compostela
SD TarazonaSD Tarazona
Unión AdarveUnión Adarve
Unión Sur YaizaUnión Sur Yaiza
UP PlasenciaUP Plasencia